Seagull Westerly Track & Athletic Club, Inc.
Run for the Pumpkins 8K Trail Race Results
Saturday, October 6, 2018
 

Results by SNERRO (www.snerro.com) Using MyLaps BibTags SNERRO,LLC

Place Name City State Bib Age Gend Age Place Age Group Time Pace
1 Brendan Peck Bradford  RI 166 17 M 1 Overall 22:34.0 7:16/M
2 Brandon Tallardy Westerly  Ri RI 155 14 M 1 14-19 23:09.0 7:28/M
3 Tyler Faubert Westerly  Ri RI 156 16 M 2 14-19 23:11.0 7:28/M
4 Owen McLaughlin Westerly  Ri RI 143 15 M 3 14-19 23:13.0 7:29/M
5 Michael Esposito Westerly  Ri RI 153 14 M 4 14-19 23:59.0 7:44/M
6 Brandon Bun Pawtucket  RI 162 18 M 5 14-19 24:16.0 7:49/M
7 Joseph Murdock Westerly  Ri RI 144 14 M 6 14-19 25:40.0 8:16/M
8 Brooklyn Manfredi Westerly  Ri RI 164 13 F 1 Overall 25:51.0 8:20/M
9 Celia Dauphinais Westerly  Ri RI 160 12 F 1 1-13 26:23.0 8:30/M
10 Elias Orphanides Westerly  Ri RI 151 14 M 7 14-19 27:53.0 8:59/M
11 Connor Makin Westerly  Ri RI 167 12 M 1 1-13 27:56.0 9:00/M
12 Paul Andruskiewicz Preston  CT 6 59 M 1 50-59 28:04.0 9:03/M
13 Aidan Cody Westerly  Ri RI 9 13 M 2 1-13 28:42.0 9:15/M
14 Jake Perkins Westerly  Ri RI 145 12 F 2 1-13 28:44.0 9:16/M
15 Claire Leatham Wyoming  RI 150 49 F 1 40-49 28:52.0 9:18/M
16 Alexander Luzzi Westerly  Ri RI 165 12 M 3 1-13 29:18.0 9:27/M
17 Kathleen Leggett Cambridge  MA 140 34 F 1 30-39 30:07.0 9:43/M
18 Toby Roberts Narragansett RI 161 69 M 1 60-69 31:06.0 10:02/M
19 Lucy Walker Narragansett RI 157 8 F 3 1-13 31:44.0 10:14/M
20 Caroline Walker Narragansett RI 158 38 F 2 30-39 32:09.0 10:22/M
21 Caitlyn Faubert Westerly  Ri RI 40 13 F 4 1-13 32:18.0 10:25/M
22 Hank Brightman Middletown  RI 169 50 M 2 50-59 33:35.0 10:50/M
23 Cheryl Konsavitch North Stoningt on 44 57 F 1 50-59 33:36.0 10:50/M
24 Ashley Greene Westerly  Ri RI 42 23 F 1 20-29 33:54.0 10:56/M
25 Samuel Vekakis Charlestown  R I 147 10 M 4 1-13 36:00.0 11:36/M
26 Jaime Dinobile Westerly  Ri RI 32 40 F 2 40-49 37:13.0 12:00/M
27 Johnny Woodmansee Carolina  RI 149 39 M 1 30-39 37:13.0 12:00/M
28 Jen Linton Cranston  RI 141 36 F 3 30-39 37:37.0 12:08/M
29 Christine Willett Johnston  RI 148 57 F 2 50-59 38:10.0 12:18/M
30 Dylan Tallardy Westerly  Ri RI 154 11 M 5 1-13 42:20.0 13:39/M
31 Melissa Tallardy Westerly  Ri RI 163 42 F 3 40-49 43:04.0 13:53/M
32 Patricia Kurzynski Rumford  RI 49 64 F 1 60-69 47:58.0 15:28/M
33 Stan Kurzynski Rumford  RI 50 66 M 2 60-69 47:58.0 15:28/M
34 Marie Case Wakefield  RI 159 50 F 3 50-59 1:00:45.0 19:35/M
35 Schane Tallardy Westerly  Ri RI 152 42 M 1 40-49 1:02:07.0 20:02/M
36 Colburn Graves Pawcatuck  CT 168 85 M 1 70-99 1:11:45.0 23:09/M
  

)